2016 Ladies

2016 Ladies

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBISOAVGSLGOBP
Azra Jessa8661231200.7502.5000.750
Shelina Jessa-Alibhai1459201700.6431.0000.643
mriFatima Tarbhai1398011400.6151.0000.615
Zehra Kamani17610111900.5880.9410.588
Kim Poole1277122700.5831.5000.583
Fatema Rashid1458000000.5710.5710.571
Farihah Ali925000100.5560.5560.556
Sadika Jeraj935000010.5560.5560.556
Saara Ali905000300.5560.5560.556
Nadia Najarali905000010.5560.5560.556
Insiyah Kanjee824000000.5000.5000.500
Amina Mohamedali422000100.5000.5000.500
Masuma Merchant1467210620.5000.7860.500
Zainab Virjee1437100230.5000.5710.500
Anysé Cazranee1025000500.5000.5000.500
Alyia Rahemtulla613000100.5000.5000.500
Alia Jaffer1185000230.4550.4550.455
Arsheen Nasser944000000.4440.4440.444
Fatema Nasser944000100.4440.4440.444
Safiya Chagani1446000300.4290.4290.429
Sara Champsi1255200900.4170.5830.417
Tabassum Bhayani1024000400.4000.4000.400
Ailya Jessa1074111800.4001.0000.400
Malikah Ebrahim1024000510.4000.4000.400
Kaniz Sivjee1455201910.3570.7140.357
Nafisa Manek301000000.3330.3330.333
Sajida Habib311000010.3330.3330.333
Fatemah Janmohamed-Jaffer1846001510.3330.5000.333
Zahra Jessa732000100.2860.2860.286
Sahar Chakroun732000300.2860.2860.286
Fatimah Jaffer722000200.2860.2860.286
Sukaina Alibhai1123000210.2730.2730.273
Tahera Chagani1564000100.2670.2670.267
Sabira Alibhai-Najarali822001100.2500.6250.250
Zahra Nasser812000120.2500.2500.250
kuwTasneem Hudda1243100150.2500.3330.250
Fatema Kermalli411000000.2500.2500.250
Sakina Rashid1323000200.2310.2310.231
Amreen Moledina922000300.2220.2220.222
Aliya Jaffer902000200.2220.2220.222
Salma Chagani1322000120.1540.1540.154
Zainab Rashid400000100.0000.0000.000
Kulsoom Akbar000000000.0000.0000.000
Shazmin Manek300000000.0000.0000.000
Shairoz Manek000000000.0000.0000.000
Anjum Khimji000000000.0000.0000.000
Zamena Ramlakhan200000000.0000.0000.000
Ismat Kara000000000.0000.0000.000