Mashad Bucks vs Medina Owls

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
August 20, 2023 11:30 am JMS Mens 2023

Field

Nobleton Upper
15 Old King Road, Nobleton, King, York Region, Golden Horseshoe, Ontario, L0G 1N0, Canada

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Mashad Bucks010421-8130Win
Medina Owls0000200271Loss

Mashad Bucks

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO ROE FC SF
Maysum Jaffer301000000000
Nadim Rahemtulla312000100000
Vick Vij200000100001
Ali Raza Nasser121100020000
Mustafa Kamani312000100000
Hussein Champsi322010200000
Nabeel Naqvi200000101001
Sarfaraz Karmali202000210000
Abbas Mohamedali000000000000
Shahid Rahemtulla301000000010
Asad Nasser411000001100
Hasan Panju211000000000
Total28813110832112
Pitching W L SV IP Balls Strikes ER K BBA HA HRA GBO FBO
Asad Nasser1007153420270612
Total1007153420270612

Medina Owls

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO ROE FC SF
Mikael Ratansi301000000000
Sasha Al-Joundi300000000000
Noor Zia210000010000
Shane Nasser300000000000
Ray Noormohamed211000010000
Inayat Shivraj301000100000
Hunter Colosimo302000000000
Arif Gulamhusein201000100000
Azmatali Mehrali201000000000
Tanveer Husnani200000000000
Total2527000220000
Pitching W L SV IP Balls Strikes ER K BBA HA HRA GBO FBO
Mikael Ratansi01062740623130311
Total01062740623130311