Medina Owls vs Mashad Bucks

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 8, 2018 5:10 pm JMS Mens 2018 Playoffs

Field

Bayview Reservoir
46 Dunsinane Dr, Thornhill, ON L3T 4N4, Canada

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Medina Owls10203006164Loss
Mashad Bucks100512x9152Win

Mashad Bucks

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO ROE FC SF
Kabir Molu401000001100
Imran Nasser412100100000
Ali Raza Nasser322001110000
Minhal Jaffer412100100100
Nadim Rahemtulla412000200110
Sebastian Gianino 402000000010
Imran Merali300000002000
Nadir Virjee311000000010
Munir Nasser312000000010
Aman Nasser321100200010
Total35915301713350
Pitching W L SV IP Balls Strikes ER K BBA HA HRA GBO FBO
Sebastian Gianino 10071254560160210
Total10071254560160210

Medina Owls

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO ROE FC SF
Abbas Fazal401000000010
Kumail Meghani433100000010
Shane Nasser422100000200
Salim Chagani413000300000
Moe Abdalla401000102000
Mohamed Railey402000101010
Sarfaraz Karmali300000000000
Hassanein Bhaloo302000000000
Hassan Abbas Kara302000001000
Adnan Rashid300000001000
Asad Nasser300000001000
Total39616200506230
Pitching W L SV IP Balls Strikes ER K BBA HA HRA GBO FBO
Asad Nasser0105.67144733115136
Total0105.67144733115136