Mecca Wolves vs Najaf Lions

vs

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
September 17, 20173:00 pmJMS Mens2017

Results

Team12345RHEOutcome
LIO113027113Loss
WOL1552x13152Win

LIO

BattingABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSO
Riaz Champsi300000000
Zane Hussain313000100
Mehdi Hasan Najarali220000110
Imtiyaz Kara212100110
Asad Hussain301000100
Aamir Panju100000010
Mohamed Jivraj202000000
Hasanain Panju210000000
Arif Hirji201000001
Mohammed Abdalla200000001
Ajaz Sadiq211000000
Muhammad A.211100000
Total26711200432
PitchingWLSVIPBallsStrikesERKBBAHAHRAGBOFBO
Imtiyaz Kara0104405581415046
Total0104405581415046

WOL

BattingABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSO
Imran Virji200000010
Mikael Ratansi300000001
Ali Merali322000000
Umair Ali323100100
Kabir Molu211000110
Muzammil Jaffer200000010
Mohamed Railey321000000
Abbas Fazal312000100
Abbas Mohamedali221000200
Hussein Champsi222010300
Samir Damani212000200
Aman Nasser101000210
Total2813151101241
PitchingWLSVIPBallsStrikesERKBBAHAHRAGBOFBO
Mikael Ratansi1005234542311094
Total1005234542311094