Mecca Wolves vs Najaf Lions

vs

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
September 17, 20173:00 pmJMS Mens2017

Results

Team12345RHEOutcome
Mecca Wolves1552x13152Win
Najaf Lions113027113Loss

Mecca Wolves

BattingABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOROEFCSF
Imran Virji200000010000
Mikael Ratansi300000001000
Ali Merali322000000000
Umair Ali323100100000
Kabir Molu211000110000
Muzammil Jaffer200000010000
Mohamed Railey321000000000
Abbas Fazal312000100000
Abbas Mohamedali221000200000
Hussein Champsi222010300000
Samir Damani212000200000
Aman Nasser101000210000
Total2813151101241000
PitchingWLSVIPBallsStrikesERKBBAHAHRAGBOFBO
Mikael Ratansi1005234542311094
Total1005234542311094

Najaf Lions

BattingABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOROEFCSF
Riaz Champsi300000000000
Zane Hussain313000100000
Mehdi Hasan Najarali220000110000
Imtiyaz Kara212100110000
Asad Hussain301000100000
Aamir Panju100000010000
Mohamed Jivraj202000000000
Hasanain Panju210000000000
Arif Hirji201000001000
Mohammed Abdalla200000001000
Ajaz Sadiq211000000000
Muhammad A.211100000000
Total26711200432000
PitchingWLSVIPBallsStrikesERKBBAHAHRAGBOFBO
Imtiyaz Kara0104405581415046
Total0104405581415046