Mecca Wolves vs Mashad Bucks

vs

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
September 16, 20171:30 pmJMS Mens2017

Results

Team12345RHEOutcome
BUK20020493Loss
WOL5415x15152Win

BUK

BattingABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSO
Damien Ramnauth301000000
Irfahn Khimji311100000
Imran Nasser311000100
Abbasali Kermalli312000100
Ali Raza Nasser200000000
Nadeem Kassam211000000
Shane Nasser201000000
Sameer Karim201000100
Nadir Virjee201000100
Sarfaraz Karmali100000001
Daanish Jaffer000000010
Total2349100411
PitchingWLSVIPBallsStrikesERKBBAHAHRAGBOFBO
Sarfaraz Karmali0103.3360471321013034
Nadeem Kassam000.67250002010
Total010462521321015044

WOL

BattingABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSO
Imran Virji211100110
Mikael Ratansi322100100
Ali Merali232000010
Umair Ali232000010
Kabir Molu131000220
Muzammil Jaffer302100200
Mohamed Railey110000120
Abbas Fazal211000210
Abbas Mohamedali202000210
Hussein Champsi302000101
Samir Damani310000001
Aman Nasser100000010
Total25151530012102
PitchingWLSVIPBallsStrikesERKBBAHAHRAGBOFBO
Mikael Ratansi100527454119059
Total100527454119059