Mecca Wolves vs Mashad Bucks

vs

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
September 16, 20171:30 pmJMS Mens2017

Results

Team12345RHEOutcome
Mecca Wolves5415x15152Win
Mashad Bucks20020493Loss

Mecca Wolves

BattingABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOROEFCSF
Imran Virji211100110000
Mikael Ratansi322100100000
Ali Merali232000010000
Umair Ali232000010000
Kabir Molu131000220000
Muzammil Jaffer302100200000
Mohamed Railey110000120000
Abbas Fazal211000210000
Abbas Mohamedali202000210000
Hussein Champsi302000101000
Samir Damani310000001000
Aman Nasser100000010000
Total25151530012102000
PitchingWLSVIPBallsStrikesERKBBAHAHRAGBOFBO
Mikael Ratansi100527454119059
Total100527454119059

Mashad Bucks

BattingABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOROEFCSF
Damien Ramnauth301000000000
Irfahn Khimji311100000000
Imran Nasser311000100000
Abbasali Kermalli312000100000
Ali Raza Nasser200000000000
Nadeem Kassam211000000000
Shane Nasser201000000000
Sameer Karim201000100000
Nadir Virjee201000100000
Sarfaraz Karmali100000001000
Daanish Jaffer000000010000
Total2349100411000
PitchingWLSVIPBallsStrikesERKBBAHAHRAGBOFBO
Sarfaraz Karmali0103.3360471321013034
Nadeem Kassam000.67250002010
Total010462521321015044