Mashad Bucks vs Medina Owls

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 8, 2018 6:30 pm JMS Mens 2018 Playoffs

Field

Bayview Reservoir
46 Dunsinane Dr, Thornhill, ON L3T 4N4, Canada

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Mashad Bucks210024110182Win
Medina Owls1000300483Loss

Mashad Bucks

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO ROE FC SF
Kabir Molu412100200010
Imran Nasser322100010000
Ali Raza Nasser312000110100
Minhal Jaffer403100101000
Nadim Rahemtulla411000100100
Sebastian Gianino 412000000000
Imran Merali422000001000
Nadir Virjee412000100000
Munir Nasser401000000000
Aman Nasser311000200010
Total371018300822220
Pitching W L SV IP Balls Strikes ER K BBA HA HRA GBO FBO
Sebastian Gianino 100711441318058
Total100711441318058

Medina Owls

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO ROE FC SF
Abbas Fazal411000100000
Kumail Meghani323100010000
Shane Nasser301000100011
Salim Chagani401000101010
Moe Abdalla401000102000
Sarfaraz Karmali300000000000
Hassanein Bhaloo301000000100
Hassan Abbas Kara310000000110
Asad Nasser300000000020
Total3048100413251
Pitching W L SV IP Balls Strikes ER K BBA HA HRA GBO FBO
Asad Nasser0107235082218059
Total0107235082218059