Kadhmain Falcons vs Samarra Eagles

vs

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
September 17, 201710:00 amJMS Mens2017

Field

Nobleton
15 Old King Rd, Nobleton, ON L0G 1N0, Canada

Results

Team123456RHEOutcome
Kadhmain Falcons0050005125Loss
Samarra Eagles40253317191Win

Kadhmain Falcons

BattingABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOROEFCSF
Hasnainali Walli311000010000
Salim Chagani411000001000
Khalil Sivjee312100200000
Hussain Habib211100210000
Mohamedabbas Walli300000001000
Abbas Nasser303000000000
Altaf Champsi301000001000
Nabeel Naqvi302000100000
Hassanein Bhaloo300000001000
Iqbal Jessa311000000000
Total30512200524000
PitchingWLSVIPBallsStrikesERKBBAHAHRAGBOFBO
Altaf Champsi0105.675465100217288
Total0105.675465100217288

Samarra Eagles

BattingABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOROEFCSF
Miqdad Jaffer535012600000
Raheel Rawjani522000000000
Minhal Jaffer421100100000
Hussein Allidina433000000000
Maysum Jaffer311000010000
Abbas Allidina311010400000
Komail Rawjani402010300000
Muhammad Rashid411000000000
Abbas Chagani411000000000
Mohamed Walli332000010000
Total3917191321420000
PitchingWLSVIPBallsStrikesERKBBAHAHRAGBOFBO
Mohamed Walli100323375419032
Miqdad Jaffer001313220013035
Total1016365954212067