Kadhmain Falcons vs Samarra Eagles

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 17, 2017 10:00 am JMS Mens 2017

Field

Nobleton
15 Old King Rd, Nobleton, ON L0G 1N0, Canada

Results

Team123456RHEOutcome
Kadhmain Falcons0050005125Loss
Samarra Eagles40253317191Win

Kadhmain Falcons

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO ROE FC SF
Hasnainali Walli311000010000
Salim Chagani411000001000
Khalil Sivjee312100200000
Hussain Habib211100210000
Mohamedabbas Walli300000001000
Abbas Nasser303000000000
Altaf Champsi301000001000
Nabeel Naqvi302000100000
Hassanein Bhaloo300000001000
Iqbal Jessa311000000000
Total30512200524000
Pitching W L SV IP Balls Strikes ER K BBA HA HRA GBO FBO
Altaf Champsi0105.675465100217288
Total0105.675465100217288

Samarra Eagles

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO ROE FC SF
Miqdad Jaffer535012600000
Raheel Rawjani522000000000
Minhal Jaffer421100100000
Hussein Allidina433000000000
Maysum Jaffer311000010000
Abbas Allidina311010400000
Komail Rawjani402010300000
Muhammad Rashid411000000000
Abbas Chagani411000000000
Mohamed Walli332000010000
Total3917191321420000
Pitching W L SV IP Balls Strikes ER K BBA HA HRA GBO FBO
Mohamed Walli100323375419032
Miqdad Jaffer001313220013035
Total1016365954212067