Kadhmain Falcons vs Samarra Eagles

vs

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
September 17, 201710:00 amJMS Mens2017

Results

Team123456RHEOutcome
EAG40253317191Win
FAL0050005125Loss

EAG

BattingABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSO
Miqdad Jaffer535012600
Raheel Rawjani522000000
Minhal Jaffer421100100
Hussein Allidina433000000
Maysum Jaffer311000010
Abbas Allidina311010400
Komail Rawjani402010300
Muhammad Rashid411000000
Abbas Chagani411000000
Mohamed Walli332000010
Total3917191321420
PitchingWLSVIPBallsStrikesERKBBAHAHRAGBOFBO
Mohamed Walli100323375419032
Miqdad Jaffer001313220013035
Total1016365954212067

FAL

BattingABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSO
Hasnainali Walli311000010
Salim Chagani411000001
Khalil Sivjee312100200
Hussain Habib211100210
Mohamedabbas Walli300000001
Abbas Nasser303000000
Altaf Champsi301000001
Nabeel Naqvi302000100
Hassanein Bhaloo300000001
Iqbal Jessa311000000
Total30512200524
PitchingWLSVIPBallsStrikesERKBBAHAHRAGBOFBO
Altaf Champsi0105.675465100217288
Total0105.675465100217288