Mashad Bucks vs Medina Owls

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 16, 2023 11:30 am JMS Mens 2023

Field

Nobleton Lower
15 Old King Road, Nobleton, King, York Region, Golden Horseshoe, Ontario, L0G 1N0, Canada

Results

Team12345RHEOutcome
Mashad Bucks0533-11180Win
Medina Owls220239140Loss

Mashad Bucks

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO ROE FC SF
Munir Nasser201000200000
Nadim Rahemtulla322200200000
Ali Raza Nasser313110200000
Mustafa Kamani312010100000
Sarfaraz Karmali311000000000
Abbas Mohamedali212000100000
Nabeel Naqvi212100100000
Shahid Rahemtulla211000100000
Hussein Champsi211000101000
Asad Nasser212000000000
Hasan Panju211000001000
Vick Vij100000000000
Total2711184201102000
Pitching W L SV IP Balls Strikes ER K BBA HA HRA GBO FBO
Asad Nasser1005204195314045
Total1005204195314045

Medina Owls

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO ROE FC SF
Mikael Ratansi501100201000
Noor Zia321100021000
Sasha Al-Joundi544110100000
Arif Gulamhusein424000300000
Bilal Sabowala401000001020
Shoaib Mamdani313010310000
Mazahir Walji400000002010
Total28914320935030
Pitching W L SV IP Balls Strikes ER K BBA HA HRA GBO FBO
Mikael Ratansi01051436112018043
Total01051436112018043