Kadhmain Falcons vs Samarra Eagles

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 18, 2021 11:30 am JMS Mens 2021

Field

Nobleton Lower
15 Old King Road, Nobleton, King, York Region, Golden Horseshoe, Ontario, L0G 1N0, Canada

Results

Team123456RHEOutcome
Kadhmain Falcons24005-11111Win
Samarra Eagles1004005111Loss

Kadhmain Falcons

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO ROE FC SF
Daanish Jaffer301100201000
Abbas Allidina222000110000
Hatim Bootwala322001200000
Ali Raza Nasser312110200000
Hasanain Panju311100100000
Abbas Mohamedali311000000000
Ali Reza Merali212110110000
Hasan Panju110000020010
Munir Nasser312000200010
Minaz Noormohamed110000010000
Total2411134211151020
Pitching W L SV IP Balls Strikes ER K BBA HA HRA GBO FBO
Abbas Allidina1006284052311059
Total1006284052311059

Samarra Eagles

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO ROE FC SF
Shaan Shamji422010201000
Imran Nasser301100100100
Umair Ali300000000000
Ali Manek100000020000
Shane Nasser302000100010
Taleb Zaidi211000010000
Hussein Allidina302000000000
Nabeel Naqvi312000000010
Shanu Khimji300000001010
Arif Jaffer311000100000
Total28511110532130
Pitching W L SV IP Balls Strikes ER K BBA HA HRA GBO FBO
Hussein Allidina0104.332433101511147
Total0104.332433101511147