G12: Bucks vs Tigers

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
August 24, 2019 11:30 am JMS Mens 2019 Playoffs

Field

Nobleton
15 Old King Rd, Nobleton, ON L0G 1N0, Canada

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Mashad Bucks004105212135Loss
Qum Tigers053242x16193Win

Qum Tigers

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO ROE FC SF
Bobby Bharwani413010201000
Vick Vij423100200000
Abbasali Kermalli313100200001
Shelly Vij311000100001
Ray Noormohamed400000000000
Minaz Noormohamed322000010000
Sarfaraz Karmali121000110001
Hassanein Bhaloo321000000100
Mohamedabbas Walli211010300001
Altaf Champsi313100200000
Azmatali Mehrali321000000010
Total3315193201321114
Pitching W L SV IP Balls Strikes ER K BBA HA HRA GBO FBO
Altaf Champsi1006144782213078
Total1006144782213078

Mashad Bucks

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO ROE FC SF
Hassan Abbas Kara331000011000
Maysum Jaffer433000201000
Ali Raza Nasser422100500000
Ali Kanani401000000000
Salim Chagani300000010100
Azad Najfi402000200100
Munir Nasser401000100000
Nabil Jetha410000000100
Aqil Najafi333010100000
Total3312131101122300
Pitching W L SV IP Balls Strikes ER K BBA HA HRA GBO FBO
Azad Najfi0105.6724461112190214
Total0105.6724461112190214