G9: Bucks vs Eagles

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
August 18, 2019 3:30 pm JMS Mens 2019 Playoffs

Field

Nobleton
15 Old King Rd, Nobleton, ON L0G 1N0, Canada

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Samarra Eagles20030016134Loss
Mashad Bucks30201017130Win

Mashad Bucks

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO ROE FC SF
Hassan Abbas Kara312001111000
Maysum Jaffer423200100010
Nadim Rahemtulla211010200101
Ali Raza Nasser221000200001
Hisham Ali302000100000
Salim Chagani300000000100
Azad Najfi300000000000
Munir Nasser301000000010
Ali Kanani301000000000
Nabil Jetha200000010000
Aqil Najafi312000000000
Total31713211721222
Pitching W L SV IP Balls Strikes ER K BBA HA HRA GBO FBO
Azad Najfi1007284765313069
Total1007284765313069

Samarra Eagles

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO ROE FC SF
Riaz Champsi312100110000
Hasanain Panju413000001000
Imtiyaz Kara321000010020
Ali Manek211000201001
Hussain Habib303100100000
Abbas Mohamedali301000101000
Sameer Karim301000100000
Shane Worthington300000000000
Aamir Panju311100000000
Safder Jaffer200000010000
Ali Kara300000002000
Total32613300635021
Pitching W L SV IP Balls Strikes ER K BBA HA HRA GBO FBO
Riaz Champsi0106143651011179
Abbas Mohamedali000.33931022001
Total0106.332339612131710