G7: Falcons vs Eagles

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
August 18, 2019 12:00 pm JMS Mens 2019 Playoffs

Field

Nobleton
15 Old King Rd, Nobleton, ON L0G 1N0, Canada

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Kadhmain Falcons304041214211Win
Samarra Eagles00210407102Loss

Samarra Eagles

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO ROE FC SF
Riaz Champsi301000010000
Hasanain Panju400000000020
Asad Hussain412000000000
Imtiyaz Kara311000000000
Ali Manek321000000000
Hussain Habib211100200001
Abbas Mohamedali301000100100
Shane Worthington111000200000
Sameer Karim303010200000
Aamir Panju300000000000
Safder Jaffer300000000010
Ali Kara000000030000
Total32611110740131
Pitching W L SV IP Balls Strikes ER K BBA HA HRA GBO FBO
Riaz Champsi01031223701110045
Abbas Mohamedali0001563102002
Imtiyaz Kara00035204109016
Total0107224914211210513

Kadhmain Falcons

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO ROE FC SF
Mohamed Railey433000000000
Damien Ramnauth433000000000
Ali Reza Merali444000400000
Umair Ali211100400002
Hasnainali Walli414020400000
Hassan Champsi401000001000
Mehdi Hasan Najarali401000100000
Mo Mo302000000000
Samir Damani300000000000
Salim Champsi301000000010
Hussein Champsi301000101000
Hussein Allidina120000020000
Total3914211201422012
Pitching W L SV IP Balls Strikes ER K BBA HA HRA GBO FBO
Hussein Champsi1004192110230111
Hussein Allidina000317224027036
Total10073643504100417