G6: Bucks vs Owls

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
August 18, 2019 9:00 am JMS Mens 2019 Playoffs

Field

Nobleton
15 Old King Rd, Nobleton, ON L0G 1N0, Canada

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Medina Owls42002019128Loss
Mashad Bucks550501x16175Win

Mashad Bucks

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO ROE FC SF
Hassan Abbas Kara424200200000
Maysum Jaffer421100200010
Nadim Rahemtulla231100210100
Ali Raza Nasser333101400000
Hisham Ali311000200100
Salim Chagani300000000000
Azad Najfi301000000100
Munir Nasser301000000100
Ali Kanani212001110000
Nabil Jetha321000000010
Aqil Najafi322000000000
Total3316175021320420
Pitching W L SV IP Balls Strikes ER K BBA HA HRA GBO FBO
Azad Najfi10072350551121412
Total10072350551121412

Medina Owls

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO ROE FC SF
Kumail Meghani332100010000
Noor Zia433001100000
Imran Merali400000000100
Muzammil Jaffer412000001000
Khizer Jamal411000201100
Kabir Molu413200200000
Hasnain Kara401000101100
Asad Nasser300000000000
Mohamed Walli300000001000
Kazim Merchant300000001000
Total36912301615300
Pitching W L SV IP Balls Strikes ER K BBA HA HRA GBO FBO
Asad Nasser010.6782090110120
Mohamed Walli0003.6710242017128
Total0104.341844110217248