Mecca Wolves vs Kadhmain Falcons

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 28, 2019 1:00 pm JMS Mens 2019

Field

Nobleton
15 Old King Rd, Nobleton, ON L0G 1N0, Canada

Results

Team123456RHEOutcome
Mecca Wolves34302214211Win
Kadhmain Falcons14410010183Loss

Kadhmain Falcons

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO ROE FC SF
Hasnainali Walli312000010000
Damien Ramnauth412000101000
Ali Reza Merali412100100100
Umair Ali402100200000
Mehdi Hasan Najarali401000000000
Hussein Champsi100000020000
Hussein Allidina311000000010
Mohamed Railey322001100000
Mo Mo212000110000
Salim Champsi321010200010
Hassan Champsi313000200000
Total3410182111041120
Pitching W L SV IP Balls Strikes ER K BBA HA HRA GBO FBO
Hussein Allidina010615411101211310
Total010615411101211310

Mecca Wolves

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO ROE FC SF
Mikael Ratansi433100100100
Imran Virji412000300100
Maz Ismail310000010000
Shane Nasser422000200000
Aadil Jaffer423120400000
Saleem Rustam402100200000
Nadir Virjee414100000000
Daanish Jaffer411000000000
Nabeel Naqvi312100000000
Minhal Jaffer322001100000
Total3714215211310200
Pitching W L SV IP Balls Strikes ER K BBA HA HRA GBO FBO
Mikael Ratansi1006194291418159
Total1006194291418159