Mecca Wolves vs Qum Tigers

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 28, 2019 10:30 am JMS Mens 2019

Field

Nobleton
15 Old King Rd, Nobleton, ON L0G 1N0, Canada

Results

Team12345RHEOutcome
Mecca Wolves0253011162Win
Qum Tigers124007131Loss

Qum Tigers

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO ROE FC SF
Bobby Bharwani300000001000
Mahmood Kara313000000000
Vick Vij321000000010
Shelly Vij311000100100
Ray Noormohamed211000100000
Sarfaraz Karmali212010200000
Mohamedabbas Walli201000000000
Minaz Noormohamed210000100100
Hassanein Bhaloo202000000000
Altaf Champsi201000100000
Azmatali Mehrali201000000000
Total26713010601210
Pitching W L SV IP Balls Strikes ER K BBA HA HRA GBO FBO
Altaf Champsi0104.673341110161310
Total0104.673341110161310

Mecca Wolves

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO ROE FC SF
Mikael Ratansi411000001000
Imran Virji323210000000
Maz Ismail322000300000
Shane Nasser311000000000
Aadil Jaffer333001200000
Saleem Rustam301100000000
Nadir Virjee311100200000
Daanish Jaffer211000100001
Nabeel Naqvi302100300100
Aman Nasser301000000010
Total3011165111101111
Pitching W L SV IP Balls Strikes ER K BBA HA HRA GBO FBO
Mikael Ratansi0001450001012
Aman Nasser100482751012025
Total1005123251013037