Mecca Wolves vs Samarra Eagles

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 21, 2019 12:15 pm JMS Mens 2019

Field

Grandview Park
66 Henderson Ave, Thornhill, ON L3T 2K7, Canada

Results

Team123456RHEOutcome
Mecca Wolves35112416212Win
Samarra Eagles2105008172Loss

Samarra Eagles

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO ROE FC SF
Riaz Champsi412100100010
Imtiyaz Kara422100101000
Ali Manek322200300000
Hasanain Panju301000000000
Abbas Mohamedali301000100010
Shane Worthington302100000000
Sameer Karim311100000000
Jaffer Kermalli211100000000
Safder Jaffer302000000000
Ali Kara313000100000
Asad Hussain100000000000
Total32817700701020
Pitching W L SV IP Balls Strikes ER K BBA HA HRA GBO FBO
Riaz Champsi0102.33132340110043
Imtiyaz Kara000382470011017
Total0105.3321471101210510

Mecca Wolves

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO ROE FC SF
Mikael Ratansi311010010100
Maz Ismail422000000000
Imran Virji433100100000
Minhal Jaffer 423300400010
Aadil Jaffer412010200000
Tanveer Husnani433000200010
Nadir Virjee412000100000
Daanish Jaffer211000200102
Nabeel Naqvi412100100000
Irfaan Jaffer312000200010
Total3616215201510232
Pitching W L SV IP Balls Strikes ER K BBA HA HRA GBO FBO
Mikael Ratansi1005.33154571017059
Total1005.33154571017059