Mashad Bucks vs Mecca Wolves

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 14, 2019 3:00 pm JMS Mens 2019

Field

Grandview Park
66 Henderson Ave, Thornhill, ON L3T 2K7, Canada

Results

Team123456RHEOutcome
Mashad Bucks3040119152Loss
Mecca Wolves40015x10131Win

Mecca Wolves

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO ROE FC SF
Nabeel Naqvi300000000000
Mikael Ratansi323101200000
Imran Virji322000000000
Minhal Jaffer322110200000
Aadil Jaffer322010300000
Nadir Virjee301100100100
Shane Nasser312000200000
Daanish Jaffer100000000000
Irfaan Jaffer211000000000
Tanveer Husnani201000000000
Abbas Mohamed200000001000
Total2810143211001100
Pitching W L SV IP Balls Strikes ER K BBA HA HRA GBO FBO
Mikael Ratansi10061345831150310
Total10061345831150310

Mashad Bucks

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO ROE FC SF
Maysum Jaffer312000000000
Aqil Najafi311000000000
Nadim Rahemtulla221000011000
Ali Raza Nasser322100100000
Irfahn Khimji322000400100
Hisham Ali301000100000
Arif Hirji313100200000
Azad Najfi301000000000
Munir Nasser300000001000
Nabil Jetha301000101000
Hassan Abbas Kara301000000000
Total32915200913100
Pitching W L SV IP Balls Strikes ER K BBA HA HRA GBO FBO
Azad Najfi0104.67632910132211
Total0104.67632910132211