Mecca Wolves vs Mashad Bucks

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 7, 2019 1:00 pm JMS Mens 2019

Field

Nobleton Lower
15 Old King Road, Nobleton, King, York Region, Golden Horseshoe, Ontario, L0G 1N0, Canada

Results

Team123456RHEOutcome
Mecca Wolves53250318261Win
Mashad Bucks1011227160Loss

Mecca Wolves

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO ROE FC SF
Nabeel Naqvi333010200001
Mikael Ratansi422000000000
Imran Virji444120400000
Minhal Jaffer433200400000
Aadil Jaffer413001500000
Nadir Virjee312000100001
Daanish Jaffer313000000000
Irfaan Jaffer201000010000
Tanveer Husnani312000100000
Abbas Mohamed323000100000
Total3318263311810002
Pitching W L SV IP Balls Strikes ER K BBA HA HRA GBO FBO
Mikael Ratansi1006184375316018
Total1006184375316018

Mashad Bucks

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO ROE FC SF
Maysum Jaffer423000100000
Nadim Rahemtulla424200000000
Ali Raza Nasser302010300001
Irfahn Khimji100000020000
Arif Hirji211100111000
Danial Ali301000001000
Ali Kanani302000001000
Azad Najfi211000100001
Munir Nasser311000000000
Nabil Jetha301000002000
Total28716310635002
Pitching W L SV IP Balls Strikes ER K BBA HA HRA GBO FBO
Azad Najfi0104738180126127
Total0104738180126127