Kadhmain Falcons vs Mecca Wolves

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
June 23, 2019 1:45 pm JMS Mens 2019

Field

King Memorial
25 Doctors Ln, King City, ON L7B 1G2, Canada

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Mecca Wolves500240x11151Win
Kadhmain Falcons30301018130Loss

Mecca Wolves

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO ROE FC SF
Nabeel Naqvi321100010000
Mikael Ratansi311000100010
Aadil Jaffer322001300000
Minhal Jaffer322000000000
Tanveer Husnani322000200000
Shane Nasser313001300000
Daanish Jaffer302000100010
Nadir Virjee200000100001
Irfaan Jaffer300000001000
Aman Nasser312000000000
Total2911151021111021
Pitching W L SV IP Balls Strikes ER K BBA HA HRA GBO FBO
Aman Nasser10072147823131109
Total10072147823131109

Kadhmain Falcons

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO ROE FC SF
Hasnainali Walli401000000010
Damien Ramnauth310000010020
Ali Reza Merali422100000000
Umair Ali434101300000
Hussein Champsi312000010000
Hussein Allidina300000110000
Samir Damani411000100020
Mohamed Railey301100300010
Hassan Champsi301000001000
Salim Champsi301000001000
Total34813301832060
Pitching W L SV IP Balls Strikes ER K BBA HA HRA GBO FBO
Hussein Allidina0105.331042111115259
Total0105.331042111115259