Qum Tigers vs Mecca Wolves

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
June 23, 2019 12:15 pm JMS Mens 2019

Field

King Memorial
25 Doctors Ln, King City, ON L7B 1G2, Canada

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Mecca Wolves050123x11181Win
Qum Tigers20004006134Loss

Mecca Wolves

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO ROE FC SF
Nabeel Naqvi423101300010
Mikael Ratansi413100100000
Aadil Jaffer412000000000
Minhal Jaffer411000000100
Tanveer Husnani401000001000
Shane Nasser311000100110
Daanish Jaffer311000000000
Nadir Virjee322100000000
Irfaan Jaffer321000000100
Aman Nasser313100200000
Total351218401701320
Pitching W L SV IP Balls Strikes ER K BBA HA HRA GBO FBO
Aman Nasser10072840533130510
Total10072840533130510

Qum Tigers

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO ROE FC SF
Mahmood Kara412000000000
Minaz Noormohamed423100001000
Shelly Vij301000100011
Abbasali Kermalli422000200000
Moe Abdalla100000010000
Hassanein Bhaloo402000201000
Altaf Champsi302000000000
Bobby Bharwani301100000000
Sarfaraz Karmali200000010000
Azmatali Mehrali210000011010
Total30613200533021
Pitching W L SV IP Balls Strikes ER K BBA HA HRA GBO FBO
Altaf Champsi0105144271018267
Total0105144271018267