Medina Owls vs Samarra Eagles

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
June 23, 2019 8:30 am JMS Mens 2019

Field

King Memorial
25 Doctors Ln, King City, ON L7B 1G2, Canada

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Medina Owls10020519112Win
Samarra Eagles02040017102Loss

Samarra Eagles

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO ROE FC SF
Riaz Champsi402010001000
Abbas Allidina402000000000
Ali Manek300000000010
Asad Hussain312000000000
Shane Worthington310000000110
Abbas Mohamedali321000000100
Abbas Nasser200000100001
Hussain Habib 333003600000
Safder Jaffer300000000000
Jaffer Kermalli300000001000
Total31710013702221
Pitching W L SV IP Balls Strikes ER K BBA HA HRA GBO FBO
Riaz Champsi0106174492211378
Abbas Allidina0000000000000
Total0106174492211378

Medina Owls

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO ROE FC SF
Kabir Molu400000000100
Noor Zia433100000000
Kumail Meghani323001200000
Muzammil Jaffer312000200000
Khizer Jamal311000100000
Kazim Merchant211001310000
Imran Merali311001101000
Shahid Rahemtulla300000000000
Muhammad A.300000001000
Mohamed Walli200000010100
Total30911103922200
Pitching W L SV IP Balls Strikes ER K BBA HA HRA GBO FBO
Mohamed Walli10071240520103315
Total10071240520103315