Mecca Wolves vs Medina Owls

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
June 9, 2019 3:00 pm JMS Mens 2019

Field

King Memorial
25 Doctors Ln, King City, ON L7B 1G2, Canada

Results

Team123456RHEOutcome
Medina Owls52102x10116Win
Mecca Wolves2205009124Loss

Medina Owls

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO ROE FC SF
Abbas Fazal 323001200000
Noor Zia310000000100
Kumail Meghani221000010000
Kabir Molu232000110000
Muzammil Jaffer202000200001
Khizer Jamal310000001100
Imran Merali201000300011
Shahid Rahemtulla300000000100
Muhammad A.301000000000
Asad Nasser211000000000
Total251011001821312
Pitching W L SV IP Balls Strikes ER K BBA HA HRA GBO FBO
Asad Nasser1005.671646222120113
Total1005.671646222120113

Mecca Wolves

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO ROE FC SF
Mikael Ratansi220000020100
Aadil Jaffer412000300010
Imran Virji322000100000
Minhal Jaffer400000001000
Shane Nasser301000100200
Nadir Virjee303000000000
Daanish Jaffer300000000000
Nabeel Naqvi300000000100
Irfaan Jaffer300000001000
Maz Ismail322000000000
Tanveer Husnani322000000100
Total34912000522510
Pitching W L SV IP Balls Strikes ER K BBA HA HRA GBO FBO
Mikael Ratansi0104.67163571211157
Total0104.67163571211157