Samarra Eagles vs Medina Owls

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
June 9, 2019 12:15 pm JMS Mens 2019

Field

King Memorial
25 Doctors Ln, King City, ON L7B 1G2, Canada

Results

Team123456RHEOutcome
Samarra Eagles55000313182Loss
Medina Owls30503314182Win

Medina Owls

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO ROE FC SF
Kabir Molu412100000000
Kumail Meghani422100000000
Noor Zia 444201400000
Muzammil Jaffer323100300000
Khizer Jamal312100200000
Imran Merali313000000000
Kazim Merchant311001400010
Shahid Rahemtulla300000002000
Muhammad A.310000000100
Asad Nasser311000000000
Total3314186021302110
Pitching W L SV IP Balls Strikes ER K BBA HA HRA GBO FBO
Asad Nasser1005.331946114218139
Total1005.331946114218139

Samarra Eagles

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO ROE FC SF
Riaz Champsi423000200000
Ali Manek300000010000
Asad Hussain322000100010
Hasanain Panju211000200011
Hussain Habib311000100100
Shane Worthington300000003000
Abbas Mohamedali323000100000
Abbas Allidina311000100100
Abbas Nasser312001400000
Aamir Panju312000001000
Safder Jaffer311000000000
Ali Kara211000010010
Total3513170011224231
Pitching W L SV IP Balls Strikes ER K BBA HA HRA GBO FBO
Abbas Allidina0104.671946112018248
Total0104.671946112018248