Cpx Veterans vs 786ix

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
June 29, 2019 3:15 pm Al-Wahda AW2019

Field

Town Park
102 Centre St E, Richmond Hill, ON L4C 1A4, Canada

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
786ix20010058121Win
Cpx Veterans10040005115Loss

786ix

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO ROE FC SF
Mikael Ratansi400000001000
Aadil Jaffer300000000000
Imran Nasser221100010100
Ali Raza Nasser312100000000
Damien Ramnauth312100200100
Riaz Champsi211000100001
Abbas Nasser311000100000
Shane Worthington313000100000
Munir Nasser301000000000
Irfaan Jaffer311000100010
Aman Nasser200000100001
Total31812300711212
Pitching W L SV IP Balls Strikes ER K BBA HA HRA GBO FBO
Riaz Champsi0001591103020
Aman Nasser000624364348069
Total0007294554411089

Cpx Veterans

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO ROE FC SF
Aqil Najafi212100020000
Shezu Nasser402000000000
Irfaan Hasham412000100010
Hassan Nima302000000000
Farook Bootwala210000012000
Imran Merali311000100010
Khalil Najafi211100111000
Arif Hirji301000100000
Toufiq Mohamedali300000101000
Azad Najfi300000000000
Azad Gulam300000000000
Total32511200544020
Pitching W L SV IP Balls Strikes ER K BBA HA HRA GBO FBO
Azad Najfi01062042411120315
Total01062042411120315