Red vs Black

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
May 11, 2019 10:30 pm Ramadhan Ramadhan 1441

Field

CAA Centre - Red
7575 Kennedy Rd, Brampton, ON L6W 4T2, Canada

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Black10034----8160Tie
Red21041----8120Tie

Black

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO ROE FC SF
Yasser Malik221000010000
Hussein Allidina313100000000
Umair Ali312000300000
Arif Hirji312200001000
Abbas Allidina312000000000
Tamour Sheikh312000000000
Mikhail Mapp 312020400000
Mohamed Railey301000001000
Mehdi Hasan Najarali201000101000
Moe Ladha200000001000
Total27816320814000
Pitching W L SV IP Balls Strikes ER K BBA HA HRA GBO FBO
Abbas Allidina0005163382112119
Total0005163382112119

Red

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO ROE FC SF
Imtiyaz Kara111000010000
Mahmood Kara300000000000
Abbasali Kermalli322100100000
Bobby Bharwani201000100001
Hasnainali Walli302000101000
Mohez Kamalia311000001000
Mohamedabbas Walli211100000000
Safder Jaffer212200200000
Azmatali Mehrali111000000000
Hasnain Kara100000100000
Kaunain Taki100000000000
Imran Virji111001200000
Total23812401812001
Pitching W L SV IP Balls Strikes ER K BBA HA HRA GBO FBO
Azmatali Mehrali0005113884116034
Total0005113884116034