Medina Owls vs Mashad Bucks

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
August 19, 2018 12:00 pm JMS Mens 2018

Field

Nobleton Lower
15 Old King Road, Nobleton, King, York Region, Golden Horseshoe, Ontario, L0G 1N0, Canada

Results

Team12345RHEOutcome
Medina Owls2234x11130Win
Mashad Bucks3403010142Loss

Medina Owls

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO ROE FC SF
Abbas Fazal411000000110
Kumail Meghani211100010000
Irfahn Khimji211000100001
Shane Nasser312000100000
Salim Chagani321100000010
Mohamed Railey222000200001
Adnan Rashid322000101000
Asad Nasser 101010210001
Total201011210721123
Pitching W L SV IP Balls Strikes ER K BBA HA HRA GBO FBO
Asad Nasser 10053038102314228
Total10053038102314228

Mashad Bucks

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO ROE FC SF
Kabir Molu321100010010
Imran Nasser423010001000
Minhal Jaffer311000100001
Ali Raza Nasser333200200000
Imran Merali212001500001
Sebastian Gianino211001210000
Nadir Virjee302000001000
Munir Nasser300000000000
Aman Nasser201100010000
Total2510144121032012
Pitching W L SV IP Balls Strikes ER K BBA HA HRA GBO FBO
Sebastian Gianino01041436102213026
Total01041436102213026