Samarra Eagles vs Qum Tigers

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 29, 2018 2:20 pm JMS Mens 2018

Field

Nobleton Lower
15 Old King Road, Nobleton, King, York Region, Golden Horseshoe, Ontario, L0G 1N0, Canada

Results

Team12345RHEOutcome
Qum Tigers3044213155Win
Samarra Eagles501208113Loss

Qum Tigers

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO ROE FC SF
Abbas Chagani321000010100
Nabeel Naqvi422000000010
Mahmood Kara322200110100
Umair Ali331000110100
Bobby Bharwani 322110200000
Farhan Ratansi302000201000
Mehdi Hasan Najarali302200201000
Nabil Jetha311000000000
Azmatali Mehrali300000001000
Azad Najfi312000000000
Total311315510833310
Pitching W L SV IP Balls Strikes ER K BBA HA HRA GBO FBO
Azad Najfi1004.67163461211025
Total1004.67163461211025

Samarra Eagles

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO ROE FC SF
Hasnainali Walli320000000110
Hussein Allidina312000100000
Hussain Habib323100200000
Abbasali Kermalli311010200110
Ray Noormohamed201000201001
Abbas Allidina311000000100
Minaz Noormohamed200000010010
Aqil Najafi301000000010
Hussein Champsi111000010000
Ali Fazal201000000000
Total25811110721341
Pitching W L SV IP Balls Strikes ER K BBA HA HRA GBO FBO
Hussein Allidina0105214593315036
Total0105214593315036