Mashad Bucks vs Kadhmain Falcons

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 29, 2018 8:30 am JMS Mens 2018

Field

Nobleton
15 Old King Rd, Nobleton, ON L0G 1N0, Canada

Results

Team123456RHEOutcome
Kadhmain Falcons0022105102Loss
Mashad Bucks03035x11171Win

Kadhmain Falcons

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO ROE FC SF
Tanveer Husnani311000000000
Imtiyaz Kara312100200000
Aadil Jaffer302000001000
Abbas Nasser310000100020
Adam Mawji311000001000
Arif Gulamhusein302000000000
Shahid Rahemtulla300000100000
Sajid Alimohamed312000000010
Total24510100402030
Pitching W L SV IP Balls Strikes ER K BBA HA HRA GBO FBO
Imtiyaz Kara0104.6719431122170210
Total0104.6719431122170210

Mashad Bucks

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO ROE FC SF
Kabir Molu401000101000
Imran Nasser200000010000
Minhal Jaffer301000000100
Nadim Rahemtulla311100000000
Ali Raza Nasser211000110000
Imran Merali311000001000
Daanish Jaffer322100000000
Sameer Karim322000200000
Sebastian Gianino333100100000
Nadir Virjee313000300000
Munir Nasser 302100200000
Total3211174001022100
Pitching W L SV IP Balls Strikes ER K BBA HA HRA GBO FBO
Sebastian Gianino1006124052010057
Total1006124052010057