Qum Tigers vs Kadhmain Falcons

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
August 26, 2018 10:50 am JMS Mens 2018

Field

Nobleton
15 Old King Rd, Nobleton, ON L0G 1N0, Canada

Results

Team123456RHEOutcome
Kadhmain Falcons0000437111Loss
Qum Tigers22350x12172Win

Kadhmain Falcons

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO ROE FC SF
Riaz Champsi302000200101
Aadil Jaffer412100100000
Imtiyaz Kara201100110000
Shahid Rahemtulla301000000000
Raheel Rawjani300000000000
Sajid Alimohamed321000000100
Adam Mawji311000000000
Tanveer Husnani322000000000
Shane Worthington211010301001
Total26711210711202
Pitching W L SV IP Balls Strikes ER K BBA HA HRA GBO FBO
Riaz Champsi0104.671235111117147
Total0104.671235111117147

Qum Tigers

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO ROE FC SF
Maysum Jaffer221010010000
Nabeel Naqvi333100300000
Mahmood Kara 322101400000
Umair Ali312000200000
Bobby Bharwani301000000000
Abbas Chagani312000000000
Farhan Ratansi312000000000
Mehdi Hasan Najarali301000100000
Nabil Jetha200000001000
Azad Najfi212000100000
Azmatali Mehrali211000000000
Total2912172111111000
Pitching W L SV IP Balls Strikes ER K BBA HA HRA GBO FBO
Azad Najfi1006103541111059
Total1006103541111059