Medina Owls vs Mecca Wolves

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 15, 2018 1:10 pm JMS Mens 2018

Field

Nobleton
15 Old King Rd, Nobleton, ON L0G 1N0, Canada

Results

Team123456RHEOutcome
Mecca Wolves0004217145Loss
Medina Owls35410x13152Win

Mecca Wolves

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO ROE FC SF
Mikael Ratansi410000000100
Imran Virji312110100000
Alla Al-Salem311000000000
Ali Reza Merali313010100000
Muzammil Jaffer312000101000
Kaunain Taki311100000000
Said Samater311001301000
Mehboob Ajwani201000010000
Abid Kara302000100000
Mohamed Walli301000000000
Total30714221712100
Pitching W L SV IP Balls Strikes ER K BBA HA HRA GBO FBO
Mikael Ratansi0104.673042914153110
Total0104.673042914153110

Medina Owls

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO ROE FC SF
Abbas Fazal433000100100
Kumail Meghani 433102700000
Irfahn Khimji322001110000
Moe Abdalla310000011000
Hassan Abbas Kara403000000000
Hassanein Bhaloo413000200000
Adnan Rashid110000020000
Asad Nasser321100000100
Total2613152031141200
Pitching W L SV IP Balls Strikes ER K BBA HA HRA GBO FBO
Asad Nasser10062148521141310
Total10062148521141310