Qum Tigers vs Mashad Bucks

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 15, 2018 9:40 am JMS Mens 2018

Field

Nobleton
15 Old King Rd, Nobleton, ON L0G 1N0, Canada

Results

Team123456RHEOutcome
Qum Tigers0120508127Loss
Mashad Bucks20540314154Win

Qum Tigers

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO ROE FC SF
Maysum Jaffer422000000100
Abbas Chagani300000110000
Vick Vij302000200000
Umair Ali321100200110
Mahmood Kara312100000000
Bobby Bharwani201100200001
Nabeel Naqvi301000100000
Azad Najfi301000001000
Azmatali Mehrali310000000100
Nabil Jetha322000000100
Total30812300811411
Pitching W L SV IP Balls Strikes ER K BBA HA HRA GBO FBO
Azad Najfi0105.33114592115145
Total0105.33114592115145

Mashad Bucks

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO ROE FC SF
Kabir Molu423100000100
Nadim Rahemtulla433000100010
Ali Raza Nasser441010200210
Imran Nasser413100300100
Sebastian Gianino401000101000
Daanish Jaffer411000200020
Sameer Karim311000101000
Imran Merali 312001300000
Nadir Virjee200000010000
Munir Nasser310000000100
Total3514152111312540
Pitching W L SV IP Balls Strikes ER K BBA HA HRA GBO FBO
Sebastian Gianino1005.67163921112058
Total1005.67163921112058