Mashad Bucks vs Kadhmain Falcons

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 29, 2018 7:20 am JMS Mens 2018

Field

Nobleton
15 Old King Rd, Nobleton, ON L0G 1N0, Canada

Results

Team12345RHEOutcome
Kadhmain Falcons5514x2121Loss
Mashad Bucks000201565Win

Kadhmain Falcons

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO ROE FC SF
Aadil Jaffer300000000000
Adam Mawji301000000010
Imtiyaz Kara301000001010
Abbas Nasser310000000100
Tanveer Husnani212010100000
Arif Gulamhusein200000000010
Shahid Rahemtulla201000100000
Sajid Alimohamed200000001000
Total2025010202130
Pitching W L SV IP Balls Strikes ER K BBA HA HRA GBO FBO
Imtiyaz Kara000232430010114
Shahid Rahemtulla000.671350042020
Tanveer Husnani010.331013030010
Total0103263060712144

Mashad Bucks

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO ROE FC SF
Kabir Molu120000020000
Imran Nasser210000010000
Minhal Jaffer230000010200
Nadim Rahemtulla131000020000
Ali Raza Nasser 323101700000
Imran Merali323100200000
Daanish Jaffer212200110000
Sameer Karim301100100000
Sebastian Gianino212000100000
Nadir Virjee200000000000
Munir Nasser200000000010
Total2315125011270210
Pitching W L SV IP Balls Strikes ER K BBA HA HRA GBO FBO
Sebastian Gianino10057320206055
Total10057320206055