Mecca Wolves vs Kadhmain Falcons

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
August 12, 2018 7:20 am JMS Mens 2018

Field

Nobleton
15 Old King Rd, Nobleton, ON L0G 1N0, Canada

Results

Team123456RHEOutcome
Kadhmain Falcons2200037120Win
Mecca Wolves001050695Loss

Kadhmain Falcons

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO ROE FC SF
Riaz Champsi423000100000
Aadil Jaffer 312000200011
Imtiyaz Kara410000001110
Shane Worthington401000002000
Tanveer Husnani301000002000
Shahid Rahemtulla301000100010
Arif Gulamhusein311000000000
Adam Mawji311000000000
Total27610000405131
Pitching W L SV IP Balls Strikes ER K BBA HA HRA GBO FBO
Riaz Champsi1005.6726346259037
Total1005.6726346259037

Mecca Wolves

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO ROE FC SF
Mikael Ratansi311010010000
Said Samater413000100010
Ali Reza Merali311010110010
Imran Virji411100101000
Muzammil Jaffer300000000010
Kaunain Taki110000020000
Samir Damani211000110000
Mohamed Walli301000100010
Abid Kara301000101010
Total2669120652050
Pitching W L SV IP Balls Strikes ER K BBA HA HRA GBO FBO
Mikael Ratansi0106144155012037
Total0106144155012037