Kadhmain Falcons vs Mashad Bucks

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
June 17, 2018 3:30 pm JMS Mens 2018

Field

Nobleton
15 Old King Rd, Nobleton, ON L0G 1N0, Canada

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Mashad Bucks32010017137Win
Kadhmain Falcons00003036123Loss

Mashad Bucks

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO ROE FC SF
Kabir Molu322000111000
Imran Nasser412100100100
Ali Raza Nasser401000200000
Minhal Jaffer411000101000
Nadim Rahemtulla401000000000
Sameer Karim401000002000
Imran Merali312000000000
Sebastian Gianino 311100000000
Aman Nasser311000000000
Munir Nasser301000000000
Total35713200514100
Pitching W L SV IP Balls Strikes ER K BBA HA HRA GBO FBO
Sebastian Gianino 10071546521120213
Total10071546521120213

Kadhmain Falcons

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO ROE FC SF
Raheel Rawjani412000000000
Aadil Jaffer401000000100
Miqdad Jaffer311000110000
Shane Worthington411000000000
Arif Hirji401000101000
Riaz Champsi412000000100
Tanveer Husnani311000000010
Abbas Nasser312000000000
Salman Jiwan301000001000
Total32612000212210
Pitching W L SV IP Balls Strikes ER K BBA HA HRA GBO FBO
Riaz Champsi01072250541130413
Total01072250541130413