Mecca Wolves vs Najaf Lions

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
June 17, 2018 8:30 am JMS Mens 2018

Field

Nobleton
15 Old King Rd, Nobleton, ON L0G 1N0, Canada

Results

Team123456RHEOutcome
Najaf Lions210030661Win
Mecca Wolves2000103107Loss

Najaf Lions

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO ROE FC SF
Zane Hussain210000010100
Shahid Rahemtulla200000000100
Imtiyaz Kara212000010000
Asad Hussain310000000200
Damien Ramnauth201000210000
Altaf Champsi 301000100000
Tarik Kamel300000000010
Abbas Mohamedali200000011000
Hussein Jiwan 312110000000
Muhammad A.200000000100
Ali Kara210000001100
Safder Jaffer110000010000
Total2766110352610
Pitching W L SV IP Balls Strikes ER K BBA HA HRA GBO FBO
Altaf Champsi 1005.33163331410139
Tarik Kamel000.67110000001
Total10061734314101310

Mecca Wolves

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO ROE FC SF
Imran Virji313100000000
Kaunain Taki200000010000
Ali Reza Merali111000020000
Muzammil Jaffer211001310000
Said Samater301000000100
Samir Damani301000001010
Hasanain Panju302000000000
Mehboob Ajwani301000000000
Mohamed Walli300000000000
Abid Kara200000000000
Total25310101341110
Pitching W L SV IP Balls Strikes ER K BBA HA HRA GBO FBO
Mohamed Walli0106254002560211
Total0106254002560211