Titans vs Lightning

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 2, 2017 6:45 pm Al-Wahda AW2017

Field

Town Park
102 Centre St E, Richmond Hill, ON L4C 1A4, Canada

Results

Team12345RHEOutcome
Lightning5555929291Win
Titans00101282Loss

Lightning

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO ROE FC SF
Miqdad Jaffer332100311000
Ali Manek343000510000
Abbasali Kermalli323002700000
Muzammil Jaffer333100010000
Ali Reza Merali424000200000
Minhal Jaffer221000010000
Maysum Jaffer322010200000
Hussein Allidina323200300000
Abbas Allidina312000300000
Nadir Virjee323000100000
Asif Ali Remtula332010000000
Raheel Rawjani131100200000
Total3429295222841000
Pitching W L SV IP Balls Strikes ER K BBA HA HRA GBO FBO
Abbas Allidina100514412308165
Total100514412308165

Titans

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO ROE FC SF
Hassanain Mamdani310000001000
Hasan Raza302000100000
Zishan Jetha300000001000
Nabil Jetha200000001000
Mohamed Imran Amirali201000000000
Mo Mo201000000000
Kamran Manek201000000000
Mohamed Hameer201000000000
Mohamedhassan Hassanali200000000000
Hisham Ali212001100000
Total2328001203000
Pitching W L SV IP Balls Strikes ER K BBA HA HRA GBO FBO
Mohamedhassan Hassanali0101.673132201519204
Mo Mo0000.001111380110000
Total0101.6714245281629204