Cpx Veterans vs Thunder

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 2, 2017 5:30 pm Al-Wahda AW2017

Field

Town Park
102 Centre St E, Richmond Hill, ON L4C 1A4, Canada

Results

Team1234RHEOutcome
Thunder43241392Win
Cpx Veterans215412154Loss

Thunder

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO ROE FC SF
Mohamed Jivraj110000021000
Zane Hussain322100200000
Mahmood Kara121001220000
Imtiyaz Kara120000110000
Asad Hussain310000000000
Umair Ali312000200000
Moe Abdalla100000100000
Hasanain Panju211000000000
Altaf Champsi212100100000
Mohez Kamalia110000100000
Shahid Rahemtulla211000100000
Total201392011151000
Pitching W L SV IP Balls Strikes ER K BBA HA HRA GBO FBO
Altaf Champsi000220316228112
Imtiyaz Kara1001.336205007022
Total1003.332651112215134

Cpx Veterans

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO ROE FC SF
Said Samater221000010000
Ajmal Esmatyar322100100000
Aqil Najafi323000200000
Imran Merali321100200000
Hamed Elkaabi311000000000
Irfaan Hasham222001410000
Mohammed Hasham311000001000
Khalil Najafi202000000000
Mohsin Beg101000200000
Mustafa Manzoor201000000000
Total2412152011121000
Pitching W L SV IP Balls Strikes ER K BBA HA HRA GBO FBO
Said Samater0103.3342419159127
Total0103.3342419159127