Cpx Veterans vs 786ix

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 2, 2017 11:45 am Al-Wahda AW2017

Field

Town Park
102 Centre St E, Richmond Hill, ON L4C 1A4, Canada

Results

Team1234RHEOutcome
786ix454619203Win
Cpx Veterans2120595Loss

786ix

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO ROE FC SF
Riaz Champsi220000011000
Mikael Ratansi212000010000
Imran Nasser312001300000
Shane Worthington332000000000
Damien Ramnauth321000000000
Ali Raza Nasser333102700000
Aadil Jaffer313100100000
Abbas Nasser312000100000
Shane Nasser322000000000
Munir Nasser311000001000
Nadeem Kassam211000010000
Farhan Ratansi211100311000
Total3219203031543000
Pitching W L SV IP Balls Strikes ER K BBA HA HRA GBO FBO
Riaz Champsi100436374229134
Total100436374229134

Cpx Veterans

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO ROE FC SF
Mohammed Hasham312100100000
Aqil Najafi200000010000
Imran Merali311001200000
Irfaan Hasham101000010000
Mohsin Beg212100000000
Hamed Elkaabi211000000000
Said Samater201100100000
Ajmal Esmatyar111100100000
Tyrone Stanley200000000000
Khalil Najafi200000002000
Total2059401522000
Pitching W L SV IP Balls Strikes ER K BBA HA HRA GBO FBO
Said Samater0103535813342351
Total0103535813342351