Jungbarees vs 786ix

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 2, 2017 10:30 am Al-Wahda AW2017

Field

Town Park
102 Centre St E, Richmond Hill, ON L4C 1A4, Canada

Results

Team12345RHEOutcome
Grand Salaams520018124Loss
786ix500501080Win

Grand Salaams

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO ROE FC SF
Kabir Molu211000011000
Tahir Jaffer322010100000
Asghar Molu312000000000
Hasnain Kara211000010000
Hussein Champsi211000200000
Azad Najfi302010300000
Abbas Mohamedali312000000000
Saleem Rustam211100000000
Yousef Bardai100000110000
Safder Jaffer200000100000
Total23812120831000
Pitching W L SV IP Balls Strikes ER K BBA HA HRA GBO FBO
Azad Najfi010333365258043
Total010333365258043

786ix

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO ROE FC SF
Riaz Champsi210000110000
Mikael Ratansi300000101000
Imran Nasser211000000000
Shane Worthington111100010000
Damien Ramnauth111100210000
Aadil Jaffer211100200000
Ali Raza Nasser111000110000
Abbas Nasser211000000000
Shane Nasser200000000000
Farhan Ratansi110000010000
Munir Nasser212000100000
Aman Nasser210000001000
Total21108300852000
Pitching W L SV IP Balls Strikes ER K BBA HA HRA GBO FBO
Aman Nasser000221227027022
Riaz Champsi10028181115005
Total1004294081312027