Mecca Wolves vs Mashad Bucks

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
August 13, 2017 2:00 pm JMS Mens 2017

Field

Nobleton
15 Old King Rd, Nobleton, ON L0G 1N0, Canada

Results

Team12345RHEOutcome
Mashad Bucks2640315170Win
Mecca Wolves6320011106Loss

Mashad Bucks

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO ROE FC SF
Imran Nasser422010000000
Irfahn Khimji321001301000
Ali Raza Nasser311100000000
Shane Nasser302000100000
Abbasali Kermalli312000100000
Nadir Virjee310000000000
Kazim Merchant322100200000
Nadeem Kassam321010000000
Daanish Jaffer332100300000
Sameer Karim201100200000
Damien Ramnauth301000000000
Sarfaraz Karmali312000200000
Total3615174211401000
Pitching W L SV IP Balls Strikes ER K BBA HA HRA GBO FBO
Sarfaraz Karmali100441335166137
Damien Ramnauth000.331296024101
Total1004.335342111810238

Mecca Wolves

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO ROE FC SF
Imran Virji121000120000
Mohamed Railey300000000000
Ali Reza Merali312100300000
Umair Ali212001210000
Mikael Ratansi311000000000
Samir Damani120000020000
Muzammil Jaffer222001300000
Kabir Molu201100100000
Abbas Fazal201000100000
Abbas Mohamedali110000010000
Hussein Champsi010000020000
Imran Damani200000001000
Total2211102021181000
Pitching W L SV IP Balls Strikes ER K BBA HA HRA GBO FBO
Mikael Ratansi0104.67345361017167
Total0104.67345361017167