Qum Tigers vs Samarra Eagles

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
August 13, 2017 11:00 am JMS Mens 2017

Field

Nobleton
15 Old King Rd, Nobleton, ON L0G 1N0, Canada

Results

Team123456RHEOutcome
Samarra Eagles221020792Loss
Qum Tigers00630x962Win

Samarra Eagles

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO ROE FC SF
Maysum Jaffer310000010000
Raheel Rawjani120000020000
Miqdad Jaffer323100100000
Abbas Allidina201000200000
Minhal Jaffer200000101000
Muhammad Rashid302000000000
Hussein Allidina301000000000
Abbas Chagani210000010000
Komail Rawjani301100000000
Mohamed Walli110000020000
Riyaz Amarsi301000000000
Total2679200461000
Pitching W L SV IP Balls Strikes ER K BBA HA HRA GBO FBO
Mohamed Walli010241204063033
Miqdad Jaffer00012190130010
Abbas Allidina000111120013012
Total0104734141106055

Qum Tigers

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO ROE FC SF
Bobby Bharwani200000011000
Aadil Jaffer120000020000
Vick Vij221100110000
Shane Worthington110000020000
Nadim Rahemtulla312000100000
Ray Noormohamed211000010000
Shahid Rahemtulla211000110000
Minaz Noormohamed300000000000
Ali Jessa210000010000
Asad Nasser101000010000
Total19961003101000
Pitching W L SV IP Balls Strikes ER K BBA HA HRA GBO FBO
Asad Nasser1006584551690313
Total1006584551690313