Mashad Bucks vs Mecca Wolves

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 23, 2017 12:30 pm JMS Mens 2017

Field

Nobleton
15 Old King Rd, Nobleton, ON L0G 1N0, Canada

Results

Team123456RHEOutcome
Mecca Wolves110410794Loss
Mashad Bucks6100018132Win

Mecca Wolves

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO ROE FC SF
Imran Virji301100112000
Mikael Ratansi211000020000
Ali Reza Merali400000001000
Umair Ali310000010000
Muzammil Jaffer201000110000
Samir Damani311000001000
Kabir Molu312000100000
Imran Damani222100010000
Aman Nasser311000100000
Abbas Mohamedali200000010000
Total2779200474000
Pitching W L SV IP Balls Strikes ER K BBA HA HRA GBO FBO
Aman Nasser01053947103130510
Total01053947103130510

Mashad Bucks

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO ROE FC SF
Damien Ramnauth422000100000
Imran Nasser422000000000
Irfahn Khimji400000000000
Ali Raza Nasser313100110000
Shane Nasser301100210000
Abbasali Kermalli311100100000
Nadir Virjee311000100000
Kazim Merchant311000000000
Sarfaraz Karmali200000010000
Daanish Jaffer302100100000
Total32813400730000
Pitching W L SV IP Balls Strikes ER K BBA HA HRA GBO FBO
Sarfaraz Karmali1006506664790211
Total1006506664790211